League 2

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1FREE STYLERS FC32161063458
2THE WARRIORS FC32151163056
36 KINGS FC32121282548
4PREDATORS FC32111183344
5ALL STARS FC321010122540
6LIVERPOOL UNITED3271672237
6PHENIX FC32910132237
8THE LIONS FC32712131733