League 1

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Liverpool Boys2214533247
2Golden Knights2213722946
3Tekkerz FC2212642642
4Fortnite FC2212552641
5Five Tigers2211652239
6Golden Legends2210841938
7Mighty Reds229852135
8Mine Croft God229761734
9Legends FC228771731
10Silver Monkeys226881026